Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 159
     Profile contains photos: 17
     In Memory: 27
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 11
     Military Service: 9
   Restricted to Classmates only


  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 159    Newest Members: 159    Latest Comments: 10  


Dave Adams  
Cathy Allison   
Larry Alston   
Andy Anderson   
David Anderson   
George Anderson   
Jerry Arnold  
Debbie Arrants (Weeden)   
John Bachman   
James Bane   
Brenda Beeler (Worley)   
Linda Beeler (Sexton)  
Norma Belew (Upshur)   
Elizabeth (Betsy) Bernot (Ryan)   
Katherine Biddle (Isbell)    
Doug Bondurant   
Pam Booher (Schriber)   
Joe Boring   
Stan Bowman   
Woody Boyd    
Randy Brewer   
Charlotte Brinsfield (Bryan)   
Cary Briscoe
Debbie Brockley   
Connie Brown  
Janette Brown
George Buckles   
Joe Butt   
Eddie Byington   
Fred Byington    
Teresa Callahan   
Ricky Campbell
Sandra Cardwell
Vickie Carrier (Manning)  
Kathy Carter (Morrell)   
Beth Cary (Chisenall)   
Susan Cash (Harton)   
Bob Cashion     
Bill Christenson
Steve Cook   
Della Coovert
Elizabeth Corning   
Dave Counts   
Robin Cox (Harkleroad)   
Loretta Craft   
Richard Crawford
Sharon Crawford   
Jennifer Crockett (Deal)   
Sharon Cross (Callahan)   
Jim Daniel
Donna Davenport   
Sharon Davenport (Brewster)   
Wanda Davidson   
Kathy Davis
Al Deal    
Polly DeFriece   
Mike Dickenson    
Elizabeth Diggs   
Donna Dixon   
Jill Donahue    
Brennan Dougherty (Hodges)   
Pat Doyle  
William Dubose
Danny Eades
Wanda Eades (Mullins)   
Kyle Eads
LaDonna Ellis   
Mike Erwin   
Jack Faidley   
Danny Fair   
Rita Faniola (Crosswhite)  
Debbie Felty
Vicki Felty (Ellis)   
Jimmy Flannagan   
Carroll Fleenor   
Lucy Fleming (Crawford)   
Susan Forbush  
Butch Foster    
Debbie Foster (Darnell)   
Glenn Foster    
Gloria Foulk (Oster)  
Barbara Geiger
Lisa Gillenwater (Wilson)    
Noah Glispie   
Nancy Godsey (Butterworth)    
Richard Godsey   
Deborah Goins  
Connie Goodman (Smith)   
Lisa Gray   
Doug Green   
Michael Griffin  
Jack (Sonny) Hagy   
Janey Hagy   
Lori Hall (Grubb)  
Pat Harenburg
Pam Harkleroad   
Ron Harrin
Bob (Dusty) Harrington   
Charlotte Harris (Carty)   
Gary Harris    
Kathy Harrison (Shabeldeen)   
Susan Harrison   
Jim Hartman  
Hank Hawk    
Barbara Hawkins
Donald Hawkins
Shirley Hawthorne   
Kathy Henninger
Deborah Hicks
Helen Hicks
Sharon Hicks
John Hogan   
Cynthia Hopkins (Greene)   
Donna Ingle
David Jacobs
Bob Jessee  
Walter Johnson    
Christina Jones (Bane)    
Lynn Jones
Pam Jones
Mike Keesee
Sharon Kent    
Janet Kimbler (Semones)   
Jan King   
Jay King
Lindsey King   
Ron Kirk   
Patti Kitts   
Jack Kuhnert   
Delores Laoo (Price)  
Doug Large   
James Lee
Robert Lee  
William Leonard   
Frank Lethcoe
Carol Lewis (Clark)   
Melinda Link (Combs)   
Becky Lisanby
Donna Liverman (Gross)  
Kathy Los
Keith Lyda   
Mary Pat Mahaffey (Ernst)   
Pamela Maloyed   
Charles Martin
Harold Martin   
Patty Martin   
Mike Massengill   
Robin Massengill (Edney)  
Carl Maxfield  
Jim McCall   
Charles McCary   
Dennis McCormack  
Charles McCurdy   
Charlotte McKee
Karen McKee (Reinhard)   
Kim McVeigh (Day)   
Patricia Mickey (Miller)   
Phyllis Miller  
Jerry Mitchell     
Beth Moody   
Ann Moore   
Gary Moore   
Dora Morrell (Bradley)   
Danny Morris   
Kathy Morris   
Rosemary Musick (Bates)   
Patty Nickels (Woywood)   
Monne Nidiffer
Jerry O'Dell   
Teresa Odham (Keenan)   
Karen Owens (Bowers)   
Tony Perrigan   
Frank Perry
Mike Peters   
Dennis Pierce   
Harry Porter
Richard Powers
Sherry Price (Wallace)   
Ginny Pruner
Terry Ragan
Gary Reed
Chip Reid  
Connie Riner   
Pamela Roberts (Gronemeyer)    
Silvia Roca   
Karen Rockwell
Gary Rogers   
Tom Rogers   
Carol Rosenbalm
Jerry Rotenberry   
Robin Rotenberry (Earles)   
Brent Rowell   
Janice Russell (Lee)   
Theda Rutherford (Calhoun)   
Robert Saddler
Jeffrey Saffer   
Barbara Salmon
Leslie Sanders   
Mike Semones
Dean Shabeldeen    
Sam Shankel
Jerry Shaw
Rebecca Shinn
Mike Shoun   
Tommy Shoun   
Rodney Skaggs   
Larry Skeen   
Jane Slagle (Cole)   
Sam Smeltzer
Jack Smile
MaryNan Smith   
Clare Snyder (Branch)    
Mike Spicer
Susan Spivey   
Sandy Stakias (Spencer)   
Elyvonne Stanley
Gaye Sturgill (Phillippi)   
Beverly Taylor (Howell)    
Sandy Templeton (Murphy)   
Shelby Thomas
David Thompson   
Earl Trivette   
Linda Trivette
Steve Tucker   
Gray Vance
John Vance  
Kathy Walsh (Mays)   
Marshall Ward   
Sharon Warren
Pete Wedel  
Randy Weiler   
Bobbie White (Blaylock)   
Jean White (Shoe)   
Debbie Whittaker (McRackan)   
Brenda Williams (Goins)   
Pat Wolford
Sarah Woods
Larry Worley   
Becky Wright
Bill Wright   

Guest Members

Lana Anderson (Class Of 1970)
Debbie Bailey (Class Of 1970) (Johnson)
Teresa Booher (Class Of 1970) (Otey)
Sam Boyd (Class Of 1970)   
Becky Bruce (Class Of 1970) (Zeiger)
Brenda Brumett (Class Of 1970) (Burgett)
Beverly Bundy (Class Of 1970) (Spellings)
Lynn Burleson (Class Of 1970) (Hodges)
Kent Caldwell (Class Of 1970) (Tighlman)
Janet Clark (Class Of 1970) (Ware)
Connie Crowder (Class Of 1970) (Dixon)
Steve Darnell (Class Of 1970)   
Donna Davenport (Class Of 1970)
Preston Deal (Class Of 1970)
Kathryn Depew (Class Of 1970) (Kerns)
Larry Dixon (Class Of 1970)
Mike Doyle (Class Of 1970)
Terry Drake (Class Of 1970)
Jane Early (Class Of 1970) (Powell)
Frank Faniola (Class Of 1970)
David Fanning (Class Of 1970)
Pat Flannagan (Class Of 1970)
John Fulwider (Class Of 1973)   
Tom Gray (Class Of 1970)
Fred Harkleroad (Class Of 1970)
Tom Harris (Class Of 1970)
Patti Hawks (Class Of 1970)
Jim Hickam (Class Of 1970)
Diane Hicks (Class Of 1970) (Hamlyn)
Sherry Higgins (Class Of 1970)
Aaron Hogans (Class Of 1970)
Rick Jamison (Class Of 1970)
Lana Kistner (Class Of 1970) (Stubbs)
Marla Lambert (Class Of 1970) (Scruggs)
Beth Lane (Class Of 1970) (Russum)
Leigh Neal (Class Of 1970)   
John Outland (Class Of 1970)
Phil Price (Class Of 1970)
Doug Reedy (Class Of 1970)
Lois Shanks (Class Of 1970) (Thormaehlen)
Alan Shipley (Class Of 1970)
Ava Smith (Class Of 1970) (Baznarik)
Alan Stickley (Class Of 1970)
Mike Tate (Class Of 1970)
Janice Thayer (Class Of 1970) (Rowland)
Brenda Thomas (Class Of 1970) (Sampson)
Ann Tobias (Class Of 1970) (Gregory)
Melanie Trivette (Class Of 1970) (Wilson)
Richard Walls (Class Of 1970)
Cindy Wherry (Class Of 1973)
Connie White (Class Of 1970) (Jackson)
Steve Wilhoit (Class Of 1969)   
Connie Wilkerson (Class Of 1970) (Hum…)
Rita Williams (Class Of 1972)   
Kay Wisdom (Class Of 1970) (Pace)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.